Dawn Salter |
Principal |
School Leaders |
Dawn_Salter@dpsk12.net |
|
Teacher |
1st Grade |
|
Alicia Anderson |
Multi-Intensive Autism Paraprofessional |
MIA |
Alicia_Anderson@dpsk12.net |
Julianne Becker |
Speech |
Special Service Providers |
Julianne_Becker@dpsk12.net |
Alexander Blocker |
Music |
Specials |
Alexander_Blocker@dpsk12.net |
Hunter Bourjaily |
STEM (Science, Technology, Engineering, Math) |
Specials |
huner_bourjaily@dpsk12.net |
Emily Bovard |
Early Childhood Education Teacher (ECE-4) |
Early Childhood Education (ECE) |
Emily_Bovard@dpsk12.net |
Paige Brown |
Teacher |
4th Grade |
Paige_Brown@dpsk12.net |
Threesa Casey |
Paraprofessional |
3rd Grade |
Threesa_Casey@dpsk12.net |
Michael Cdebeca |
Custodian |
Facilities Maintenance |
michael_cdebaca@dpsk12.net |
Shawn Cesario |
Nurse |
Office |
shawn_cesario@dpsk12.net |
April Farlow |
Paraprofessional |
Kindergarten |
april_farlow@dpsk12.net |
Megan Freeland |
Assistant Principal |
School Leaders |
megan_freeland@dpsk12.net |
Lauren Gallagher |
School Psychologist |
Special Service Providers |
Lauren_Gallagher@dpsk12.net |
Aaron Garcia |
Facilities Manager |
Facilities Maintenance |
Aaron_Garcia@dpsk12.net |
Raegan Haines |
Early Childhood Model 1 Teacher |
Early Childhood Education (ECE) |
Raegan_Haines@dpsk12.net |
Eric Hammond |
Early Childhood Education Teacher (ECE-4) |
Early Childhood Education (ECE) |
Eric_Hammond@dpsk12.net |
Maggie Harris |
Teacher |
3rd Grade |
Mary_Harris@dpsk12.net |
Dean Heffron |
P.E. Teacher |
Specials |
dean_heffron@dpsk12.net |
Tajeante Jacobs |
Multi-Intensive Autism Paraprofessional |
MIA |
Tajeante_Jacobs@dpsk12.net |
Sara Katersky |
Teacher |
2nd Grade |
Sara_Katersky@dpsk12.net |
Sarah Ketner |
Early Childhood Education Paraprofessional |
Early Childhood Education (ECE) |
Sarah_Ketner@dpsk12.net |
Alice Martin |
Teacher |
5th Grade |
Alice_Martin@dpsk12.net |
Rachel Martinez |
Visual Arts Teacher |
Specials |
Rachel_Martinez@dpsk12.net |
Andrea Metzger |
Physical Therapist |
Special Service Providers |
Andrea_Metzger@dpsk12.net |
Kori Moinat |
Occupational Therapy |
Special Service Providers |
Kori_Moinat@dpsk12.net |
Kathy Onken |
Early Childhood Model 1 Paraprofessional |
Early Childhood Education (ECE) |
Kathy_Onken@dpsk12.net |
Kodia Patrick |
Mild/Moderate Special Education Teacher |
School Support |
kodia_patrick1@dpsk12.net |
Geraldine Pressley |
Teacher |
Kindergarten |
geraldine_pressley@dpsk12.net |
Denise Pruitt |
Food Service Manager |
Food Service |
denise_pruitt@dpsk12.net |
Manuela Rodriguez |
Food Service Worker |
Food Service |
Manuela_Rodriguez@dpsk12.net |
Juana Rosales-Rios |
Early Childhood Model 1 Paraprofessional |
Early Childhood Education (ECE) |
Juana_Rosales-Rios@dpsk12.net |
Allison Somers |
Health Tech |
Office |
Allison_Somers@dpsk12.net |
Melissa Soto |
Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Melissa_Soto@dpsk12.net |
Harmony Thacker |
Paraprofessional |
Early Childhood Education (ECE) |
harmony_thacker@dpsk12.net |
Mary Thorpe |
Secretary |
Office |
mthorp1@dpsk12.net |
Tara Underwood |
Paraprofessional |
1st Grade |
tara_underwood@dpsk12.net |
Derry Wagner |
Intervention Teacher |
School Support |
Derry_Wagner@dpsk12.net |
Kat Zimmerman |
Gifted and Talented Coordinator |
School Support |
Kathleen_Zimmerman@dpsk12.net |